Program Application


Errors occurred!



    This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


    Conversion action Online purchase with processed valid payment
    Cookie days 7 day(s)
    Commission type Percent of Sale
    Base commission 10.00%
    Are you a Pranamat ECO Massage owner and enthusiast who loves to share their passion with the world through social media? Then Pranamat ECO Ambassador Program is designed for you!

    You can educate, motivate, and inspire your friends and followers to live healthier lives. Pranamat ECO has helped one million people transform their mental and physical wellbeing with a massage every single day.

    All payments require a 31 day wait period (due to potential refunds/chargebacks). Once the payment has exceeded 31 days it would be included in the next payout. Payouts are processed on the first of the month and issued within 5-10 business days.

    You’re not permitted to advertise on «Pranamat» brand keywords.

    This Agreement contains the terms and conditions upon which we offer you

    participation in the Pranamat Sales & Marketing, Inc., d/b/a Pranamat.com, Affiliate Program

    (the “Program”). The Program is being managed by Refersion, our affiliate

    marketing platform, to facilitate relationships with our affiliates and to

    provide tracking, reporting, and management of commission payments. Acceptance

    of this Agreement by participation in the Program creates a binding legal

    agreement between Pranamat Sales & Marketing Inc. (“Pranamat Sales & Marketing”) and you.  As used in this Agreement, "we" or “us”

    means Pranamat Sales & Marketing, "you" means the participant in the Program, and

    "our Website” means www.Pranamat.com.  This Agreement supplements the Pranamat.com

    Terms and Conditions, and Privacy Policy which are incorporated by this

    reference.

     1.  Enrollment In The Program 

    The purpose of the Program is to promote the sale of products offered on our Website.

    To begin the enrollment process, you must submit an application through the Program Registration Page on our Website. When you provide information during the registration process, you agree to provide only true, accurate, current and

    complete information and to update it as necessary to maintain its truth and

    accuracy. We will evaluate your application and notify you of your acceptance

    or rejection. We may reject your application for any reason in our sole

    discretion. We may reject applications related to websites that: (i) promote

    discrimination based on race, sex, religion, nationality, disability, sexual

    orientation, or age; (ii) promote violence,

    hate, illegal activities or display sexually explicit materials; (iii) are

    intended to harass or defame anyone; or (iv) otherwise violate our intellectual

    property rights or those of others. We have the right, in our sole discretion,

    to monitor your website at any time to determine if you are in compliance with

    the terms of this Agreement.  If we

    reject your application, you are welcome to reapply to the Program at any time

    for our reconsideration.

    2. Program Links To Our Website

    If you have been notified that you have been accepted into the Program we may, at

    our option, enable you to provide on your Website one or more of the following

    types of links to our Website: Affiliate Links, Coupon Codes or Email Triggers

    (collectively, “Program Links”). These links are to permit accurate tracking,

    reporting and accrual of commissions and may be provided to you in the Program

    Registration Page on our Website.

    You must ensure that each link between your website and our Website is a Program

    Link. You will earn commissions on sales that originate through Program Links.

    In order for you to be eligible for a commission on any purchase (including

    future purchases by a repeat customer), the customer must log in to

    YogaOutlet.com through your Program Link and complete the purchase before

    logging out. We are not responsible for any failure by you to use Program

    Links. Because of the difficulty verifying other purchases by customers you

    refer to us, we will not pay commissions unless you use Program Links. Finally,

    please note that you may only earn commissions by referring customers to Pranamat.com.

    3.  Use of Content

     We may provide you with product images, graphics, logos and other content (“Content”)

    through the Program Registration Page on our Website. We may make available to

    you a small graphic image that identifies your website as a Program affiliate.

    This image may be displayed on your website. We may modify the image from time

    to time. In addition, we encourage  you

    to include a legend that identifies you as a Pranamat.com

    affiliate on the homepage of your website that links to the  home page of our Website.

     Any content that we provide to you is the property of Pranamat Sales & Marketing or its content

    suppliers and is protected by United States and international copyright laws.

    We grant you a limited, nonexclusive, full paid, revocable right to use the

    Content solely for purposes of your participation in the Program. You may not

    sublicense any Content to any other person or party. Content cannot be used in

    any form other than the form provided by us. 

    We reserve all of our rights in the Content. You may not: (a) alter,

    modify or change any Content or create any derivative Content; (b) use Content

    in any form other than that provided by us; (c) remove any code or identifying

    information from any Content; (d) inactivate a link associated with any Content

    or cause the Content to link to a destination other than our Website; or (e)

    link to or display any Content that describes a product after it has been

    discontinued from the Pranamat.com

    product catalog. 

     4. Trademark License; Use of Trademarks

     You understand and agree that Pranamat Sales & Marketing is the sole and exclusive owner of the

    entire right, title and interest in and to the “Marks”.  The defined term "Marks" means the

    following trademarks: Pranamat.com The Web's Most Popular Yoga Shop®, the

    associated logo and any components or variations thereof, and any other

    trademarks that we own. You have no right to use the Marks except as

    specifically granted in this Agreement. You shall make no use of any Mark

    except in the form authorized by us. You shall not adopt or use any name, mark,

    logo, insignia or design that is, or is likely to be, confusingly similar to or

    could cause deception or mistake with respect to any of the Marks. You shall

    not attack the validity of any of the Marks or of our title to any of the Marks

    at any time, whether during or after the term of this Agreement. You shall not

    apply for (or aid or abet others to apply for) registrations in the United

    States or in any foreign country of any mark or design which includes the Marks

    (or any variations of them), alone or in combination. The goodwill resulting

    from your use of the Marks (as well as any variations of the Marks) shall inure

    to our benefit.

     You shall not purchase or register domain names that include the Marks or any

    variations and misspellings of the Marks. Furthermore, you shall not purchase

    or bid on search engine keywords, AdWords, search terms, or other identifying

    terms (whether for use in a search engine, portal, sponsored advertising

    service or other search or referral service) that include the Marks, any

    components of the Marks, or any variations and misspellings of the Marks. You

    may use the Marks solely for the purposes authorized by this Agreement. You may

    not alter graphics containing the Marks in any manner. For example, you may not

    change the proportion, color, or font of the Marks. You may not display the

    Marks in any manner that implies sponsorship, endorsement by us other than of

    your involvement in the Program. You may not use the Marks to disparage our

    company, our products or services, or in a manner which, in our reasonable

    judgment, may diminish or otherwise damage our goodwill in the Marks. You

    acknowledge that all rights to the Marks are our exclusive property, and all

    goodwill generated through your use of the Marks will inure to our benefit.

    You may not use or display any of our Marks or logos or trademarks in your profile

    on any social media site.  You

    may not dilute or damage the value of our trademarks, and/or products and

    services. You may not misrepresent Pranamat.com's brands including our URL,

    logos, trademarks and trade names, or misrepresent that either you or your

    website are YogaOutlet.com or operated by YogaOutlet.com.

     If we determine that you have violated any of the foregoing restrictions, we may

    (without limiting any other rights or remedies available to us) withhold any

    commission otherwise payable to you under this Agreement and/or terminate this

    Agreement. If we are required to enforce any of the foregoing restrictions, you

    will be obligated to reimburse us for any attorneys' fees and expenses we may

    incur.

    5. Additional Program Restrictions

    Be courteous and polite when you are promoting Pranamat.com. Any affiliate using

    illegal or unethical marketing methods or spam will be immediately terminated

    from the Program. You agree to the following restrictions:

    (a) You must follow common search engine guidelines, such as: (1) your display URL

    must match the ultimate actual destination URL; (2) you may not frame our

    website as a landing page; and (3) you may not create "redirects" or

    "jump pages" that immediately direct to our website.

    (b) You may not engage in any conduct that violates the CAN-SPAM Act of 2003, as

    amended, or any privacy or data protection law of any jurisdiction.

    (c) You may not enable any sales that are not in good faith, such as using any

    device, public coupon site, program, robot, Iframe, hidden frame or redirect.

    (d) You may not use any device or technology that will replace, intercept,

    interfere, hinder, disrupt or otherwise alter in any manner a Web user's

    access, view or usage of, our Website or of any affiliate of ours in a manner

    that causes or otherwise results in a different experience from what was

    otherwise intended by our affiliate. 

    (e) You may not use any device or technology that will block, alter, direct,

    redirect, substitute, insert, or otherwise intercept or interfere in any manner

    with any click through or other traffic-based transaction that originated from

    the website of any affiliate of ours with the result of reducing any

    compensation or other payment earned by or owing to such affiliate.  

    (f) You may not issue or post any press release or other broad-based communication

    regarding your participation in the Program unless you receive our prior

    written consent. You may promote your website via mailings to recipients who

    are customers or subscribers to your website's services, provided that the

    recipients have the option to remove themselves from future mailings and that

    you otherwise comply with all applicable laws of your jurisdiction. Further,

    you may promote your website via newsgroup postings to newsgroups that welcome

    commercial messages.   

    (g) You may promote your affiliate store

    on social media platforms provided that you use the correct and appropriate

    name and brand likeness. This includes the following:

    (1) Correct spelling and capitalization of our brand's name - Pranamat;

    (2) When tagging us in social media posts, you must utilize our correct handle

    which is: @Pranamat; and

    (3) You are not required to include our hashtags but if you do, ensure that you use

    the correct form: #Pranamat.

    (h) We do not permit any promoters of coupons or other discounts to join the

    Program. No commissions shall be payable to any such parties. The Program is

    void where prohibited.

    (i) You will not promote any products or services to children under the age of

    thirteen (13). 

    We reserve the right to modify these rules at any time. If we determine, in our

    sole discretion, that you have violated any of the foregoing restrictions, we

    may withhold any commission otherwise payable to you under this Agreement

    and/or terminate this Agreement. If we are required to enforce any of the

    foregoing restrictions, you will be obligated to reimburse us for any

    attorneys' fees or expenses that we may incur.

    6. Order Processing 

    We will process product orders placed by customers who follow a Program Link from

    your website to our Website. We reserve the right to reject orders that do not

    comply with any requirements that we may establish. We will be responsible for

    all aspects of order processing and fulfillment. Among other things, we will

    prepare order forms, process payments, cancellations and returns, and handle

    customer service. Through Refersion, our affiliate marketing platform, we will

    track sales made to customers who purchase products using Program Links and

    will make available to you reports summarizing this sales activity. You will

    not receive any of our individual customer information.

    7. Payments

    You will be eligible to earn affiliate payments on certain product sales in

    accordance with Section 8 below. For a product sale to be eligible for

    payments, the customer must follow a Program Link from your website to our

    Website, select and purchase the product using our service provider’s shopping

    platform, accept delivery of the product at the shipping destination, and remit

    full payment to us. No affiliate payments will be paid if the visitor to the

    affiliate’s website cannot be tracked by our system.

     8. Earning Affiliate Payments

    We may pay affiliates based on a percentage of sales, a flat rate, or a tiered

    commission structure. The payment method and percentage is subject to change

    from time to time, in our sole discretion. Certain affiliates may receive

    offers to be paid under different commission structures as we may determine

    from time to time. If a product that generated commissions is returned by the

    customer, we will deduct the corresponding commission from your next commission

    payment. All commission related data under the Program is collected, calculated

    and managed by Refersion, our affiliate marketing platform, and its data will

    be the only valid basis used for determining commissions.

    9. Length of Cookie Purchase Period

    Our Program uses a seven (7) day cookie purchase period. This means that if a

    visitor to your website clicks through a Program Link to our Website, you will

    be eligible for commissions related to purchases made by your visitor within

    seven (7) days of its click on the Program Link on your website. We will pay

    commissions to only one affiliate for purchases associated with a given cookie.

    To the extent multiple affiliates request payments, Refersion shall determine

    which affiliate to pay. Its decision shall be final and binding. We may change

    the length of our cookie period from time to time.

    10. Commission Payments

    No commissions will be paid to you until you have accrued affiliate payments of at least

    $25.00. Any money held in your account will not collect interest. Subject to

    the foregoing, we will pay commissions on a quarterly basis. Sixty (60) days

    following the end of each quarter, we will pay commissions to you through

    PayPal or we may give you a gift card at your option. You authorize us to share

    with PayPal such information and other transaction information necessary for our

    use of the payment processing services provided by PayPal.

    If a product that generated commissions is returned by the customer, we will

    deduct the corresponding commission from your next commission payment. If there

    is no subsequent affiliate payment to you, we will send you a bill for the

    commission.                 

    Affiliate accounts that are “abandoned” will be removed from the Program if their balance

    is less than $25. An abandoned account is any account that has not been logged

    into for a period of one (1) year without any transactions having

    been posted to that account.

     11. Customer Policies And Pricing 

    Customers who buy products through the Program are customers of Pranamat.com. All of

    our rules, policies, and operating procedures concerning customer orders,

    customer service, and product sales will apply to those customers. We may

    change our policies and operating procedures at any time. For example, we will

    determine the prices to be charged for products sold under this Program in

    accordance with our own pricing policies. Product prices and availability may

    vary from time to time. We will use commercially reasonable efforts to present

    accurate information, but we cannot guarantee the availability or price of any

    particular product. 

    12. Special Rules for Endorsements

    All endorsements made by you in connection with any promotions of any product will

    be accurate and contain all disclosures and disclaimers necessary to prevent

    such endorsements from being false or deceptive. Such disclosures and

    disclaimers must be made in a clear and conspicuous manner, and comply with all

    U.S. federal and state laws, including U.S. Federal Trade Commission

    ("FTC") regulations, policies and guidelines governing advertising,

    disclosure and consumer protection, including the FTC's Endorsement Guidelines.

    The Guidelines may be found here:

    https://www.ftc.gov/sites/default/files/attachments/press-releases/ftc-publishes-final-guides-governing-endorsements-testimonials/091005revisedendorsementguides.pdf

    13. Responsibility For Your Website 

    You will be solely responsible for the development, operation, and maintenance of

    your website and for all materials or content that appear on your website. You

    are responsible for ensuring that materials posted on your website do not

    infringe the intellectual property rights of any person or entity. You must

    have express permission to use another party's intellectual property. We will

    not be responsible if you use another party's intellectual property in

    violation of their rights. You will indemnify and hold us harmless from all

    claims, damages, and expenses (including, without limitation, attorneys' fees)

    relating to the development, operation, maintenance, and contents of your

    website.

    14. Data Protection

    If you receive any personal identifying information from our customers (“PII")

    or process such PII under the Program, you warrant, represent and covenant to

    us that you will comply with all applicable privacy and data protection laws

    rules and regulations. You agree to implement appropriate systems and processes

    to comply with this requirement. As such you shall establish and maintain

    physical, electronic and procedural safeguards to prevent the unauthorized

    access, use, copying, disclosure, modification, transference, destruction, loss,

    or alteration of any PII during your use, transmission or storage of any such

    PII under the Program.

    If you receive any PII from our customers, you will: (1) indemnify us for any

    claim, expense, demand or cost related to your receipt or use of such information

    or violation of any privacy law or regulation; (2) upon request, provide us

    with information sufficient to demonstrate your compliance with this section,

    and allow us to audit your data practices if necessary in our sole discretion; and (3) manage such

    PII as we may direct.

    15. Term

    The term of this Agreement will begin upon our acceptance of your Program

    Application and will end when terminated by either party. Either you or we may

    terminate this Agreement at any time, with or without cause, by giving the

    other party written notice of termination. Upon the termination of this

    Agreement, you will immediately cease use of, and remove from your website, all

    Program Links, the Content, all of our Marks, and all other materials provided

    by us in connection with the Program. You are only eligible to earn commissions

    during the term of this Agreement, and commissions earned through the date of

    termination will remain payable subject to Section 8 above. We may withhold

    your final payment for a reasonable time to ensure that the correct amount is

    paid. 

    16. Modification 

    We may modify any provision of this Agreement at any time by posting a change

    notice or a new agreement on our Website. We may also announce changes to the

    terms of this Agreement by email. If any modification is unacceptable to you,

    your only recourse is to terminate this Agreement. Your continued participation

    in the Program following our posting of a change notice or new agreement on our

    Website will constitute your acceptance of the change. 

    17. Limitation Of Liability; Indemnification 

    We will not be liable for indirect, special, or consequential damages (or any loss

    of revenue, profits, or data) arising in connection with this Agreement or the

    Program, even if we have been advised of the possibility of such damages.

    Further, our aggregate liability arising with respect to this Agreement and the

    Program will not exceed the total commission fees paid or payable to you under

    this Agreement within the last six (6) months. Unless you notify us of a

    discrepancy in your commission payments within six (6) months from the date of

    the applicable payment, such payment shall be deemed accepted and no protest

    shall be allowed.  

    You hereby agree to indemnify and hold harmless Pranamat Sales & Marketing and its subsidiaries and

    affiliates, and their directors, officers, employees, agents, and shareholders

    against any and all claims, actions, demands, liabilities, losses, damages,

    judgments, settlements, costs, and expenses (including reasonable attorneys'

    fees) (collectively, the "Losses") insofar as such Losses arise out

    of or are based on (a) any claim that your use of any trademark or other

    intellectual property infringes on any other trademark or intellectual property

    belonging to any third party, (b) any breach of a representation, warranty, covenant or agreement made by you in this Agreement, or (c) any

    claim related to your website, including, without limitation, any content that

    resides on your website but that was not provided by us.

    18. Miscellaneous 

    You hereby represent and warrant to us that (i) this Agreement is a legal, valid,

    and binding obligation, enforceable against you in accordance with its terms;

    and (ii) any information you provide to us in connection with your

    participation in the Program will be true and correct. This Agreement will be

    governed by the laws of the Latvia, without reference to rules

    governing choice of laws. Any action relating to this Agreement must be brought

    in the Latvia, and

    you irrevocably consent to the jurisdiction of such courts. We may assign our

    rights and duties under this Agreement in our sole discretion. You may not

    assign your rights or duties under this Agreement. This Agreement shall be binding

    upon and shall inure to the benefit of the parties and their respective heirs,

    legal representatives, beneficiaries, successors, and permitted assigns. You

    and we are independent contractors, and nothing in this Agreement will create

    any partnership, joint venture, agency, franchise, sales representative, or

    employment relationship between the parties. You will have no authority to make

    or accept any offers or representations on our behalf.

    19. Arbitration

    Any dispute, claim or controversy arising out of or relating to this Agreement or

    the breach, termination, enforcement, interpretation or validity thereof,

    including the determination of the scope or applicability of this agreement to

    arbitrate, shall be determined by arbitration in Riga,Latvia

    before three arbitrators. 


    Effective since September 01, 2018

    This privacy statement describes how "Pranamat Sales & Marketing" collects, uses and protects the personal information you provide on our website: pranamateco.com. It also describes the choices available to you regarding our use of your personal information and how you can access and update this information.

    Collection and Use of Personal Information

    We collect the following personal information from you:

    • Contact Information; including name, email address, mailing address and phone number.
    • Billing Information; including credit card number and billing address.
    • Preference information; including product wish-lists, order histories and marketing preferences.

    As with most websites, information about your computer is stored automatically; including IP address, browser type, referring/exit pages and operating system.

    We use this information to:

    • Fulfill your order
    • Send you an order confirmation
    • Send you requested product or service information
    • Send product updates or warranty information
    • Respond to customer service requests
    • Administer your account
    • Send you a catalog
    • Send you a newsletter
    • Send you marketing communications
    • Respond to your questions and concerns
    • Improve our Web site and marketing efforts
    • Conduct research and analysis
    • Facilitate your transactions with other users

     

    Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies

    We do use cookies on this site for product commenting options. Also, we use Google Analytics.

     

    Choice/Opt-Out

    You may choose to stop receiving our newsletter or marketing emails by following the unsubscribe instructions included in these emails or you can contact us at [email protected].

     

    Information Obtained from Third Parties

    If you provide us personal information about others, or if others give us your information, we will only use that information for the specific purpose for which its provision was intended.

     

    Information Sharing

    We will share your personal information with third parties only in the ways that are described in this privacy statement. We do not sell your personal information to third parties.

    We may provide your personal information to companies that provide services to help us with our business activities such as shipping your order or offering customer service. These companies are authorized to use your personal information only as necessary to provide these services to us.

    We may also disclose your personal information as required by law such as to comply with a subpoena or similar legal process when we believe in good faith that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, or respond to a government request. If "Pranamat Sales & Marketing" is involved in a merger, acquisition, or sale of all or a portion of its assets, you will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on our Web site of any change in ownership or uses of your personal information, as well as any choices you may have regarding your personal information and its availability to any other third party.

    We will make your contact information available to third-party payment service providers, as selected by you, as necessary to complete your transaction.

     

    PayPal

    If you choose to use PayPal to finalize and pay for your order, you will provide your credit card number, directly to PayPal. PayPal's privacy policy will apply to the information you provide on the PayPal Web site.

     

    RULES FOR THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

    The website information security system aims to protect the website users from illegal or harmful, direct or indirect, intentional or unintentional activities of persons, who come into contact with your data for the purposes of processing it, in accordance with normal business practices. This data includes, but it not limited to, the following personal information: details of the order placed, customer data associated with a website visit – given name, surname, the order receipt address, contact telephone number, e-mail address, (all hereinafter referred to as the “Data”). The Data is collected and processed in order to implement the legitimate interests of the company, and with respect to the fundamental rights and freedoms of the Data subject/person. Data may be shared with third parties - Data processors - for the delivery of goods and services to the customers of Pranamat ECO, or for other due protections or analyses in the normal course of business. If the Data is processed for other purposes, the consent of the natural person; the Data subject, will be requested in advance to the Data processing. Any Data stored on the website shall be deemed confidential and treated as confidential in respect of their protection and shall not be disclosed to any third parties unless disclosure of the Data becomes necessary for the execution of the provision of services. Any personal Data and other information by which a natural person can be identified shall be collected and processed only if necessary and, as far as necessary, provided that such activities are carried out within the limits of the powers conferred on the employees concerned and in accordance with the Data protection requirements laid down in the law (in particular, according to Regulation (EU) No. 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of Personal Data. Natural persons have the right to verify any Data related

     

    Security

    When we collect personal information directly from you, we follow generally accepted industry standards to protect the personal information submitted to us, both during transmission and once we receive it. No method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure, however.

    Therefore we cannot guarantee its absolute security. If you have any questions about security on our website, you can contact us at [email protected] In order to make a purchase from us, you must use our shopping cart provider to finalize and pay for your order. The privacy statement and security practices of this third party provider will apply to your payment information. We encourage you to read their privacy statement before providing your information.

     

    Correcting and Updating Your Personal Information

    To review and update your personal information to ensure it is accurate, contact us at [email protected]

     

    Google AdWords and Remarketing

    This website uses remarketing with Google Adwords and analytics to display content-specific advertisements to visitors that have previously visited our site when those same visitors go to other websites that utilize the Google Display Network. This website and other third-party vendors, including Google, use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookie) to inform, optimize, and serve ads based on visitors’ past visits to our website. As Adwords advertisers, we are restricted from and will not perform the following actions: Running ads that collect Personally Identifiable Information (PII) including, but not limited to, email addresses and telephone numbers; Creating a remarketing list or creating ad text that specifically targets users in ways that are outlined as “prohibited” in the categories below; Visitors can opt out of Google Analytics for Display Advertisers and opt out of customized Google Display Network ads by visiting the Ads Preferences Manager.

     

    Definitions

    “User” means a unique instance of a browser, application or similar technology. “User Cookie” means the User identifier (of which a cookie is one example) associated with a User for remarketing or similar audiences. “Remarketing Lists” means a list of User Cookies created or otherwise obtained by you and used in connection with remarketing or similar audiences. “Similar Audiences Lists” means a list of Users created by Google based on a Remarketing List for use in connection with similar audiences. “Properties” means properties or content on which advertisements are shown. Data, Selection and Targeting Restrictions. You may not (a) send to Google information or (b) use Remarketing Lists or Similar Audience Lists to select or target advertisements (i) based on past or current activity by Users on adult or gambling sites, government agency sites, or sites directed at children under the age of 13 years or (ii) based on other inferred or actual sensitive information (including without limitation, health or medical history or information, financial status or other detailed information pertaining to a person’s finances, racial or ethnic origins, religious beliefs or other beliefs of a similar nature, the commission or alleged commission of any crime, political opinions or beliefs, trade union membership, or sexual behavior or orientation).

     

    Notification of Privacy Statement Changes

    We may update this privacy statement to reflect changes to our information practices. If we make any material changes we will notify you by email (sent to the e-mail address specified in your account) or by means of a notice on this Site prior to the change becoming effective. We encourage you to periodically review this page for the latest information on our privacy practices.

     

    Contact Information

    You can contact us in writing or email us at the address below:
    "Pranamat Sales & Marketing" SIA
    Mūkusalas 29B Riga, Latvia LV-1004
    Email: [email protected]
    Phone: +44 2035 145 224 (8:00-16:00 GMT business days)